Tunisia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sousse

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sousse. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sousse with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1133,177
BustAfghanistan 4,9333,065
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9373,068
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2653,272
FarahAfghanistan 4,7082,926
GardizAfghanistan 5,2803,281
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2123,239
HeratAfghanistan 4,6462,887
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2253,247
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3563,328
KabulAfghanistan 5,2433,258
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0663,148
KhostAfghanistan 5,3533,326
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1443,196
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8122,990
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9963,105
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1993,230
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6982,920
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8703,027
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0243,122
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7312,940
ShkoderAlbania 1,038645
TiranaAlbania 1,004624
VloreAlbania 930578
AdrarAlgeria 1,348838
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 672418
AlgiersAlgeria 669416
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 277172
BatnaAlgeria 389242
BecharAlgeria 1,284798
BejaiaAlgeria 509316
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,349839
BiskraAlgeria 459285
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 935581
ChlefAlgeria 837520
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 365227
DjanetAlgeria 1,289801
DjelfaAlgeria 682424
El GoleaAlgeria 929577
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 436271
GhardaiaAlgeria 735457
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 620385
In AmenasAlgeria 869540
In SalahAlgeria 1,226762
MilianaAlgeria 757470
OranAlgeria 1,014630
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,538956
SkikdaAlgeria 355220
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,532952
TebessaAlgeria 232144
TimimounAlgeria 1,213754
TindoufAlgeria 1,9881,235
TouggourtAlgeria 517321
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,62310,951
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5445,309
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,081671
HuamboAngola 5,4333,376
LuandaAngola 4,9743,091
LuenaAngola 5,3823,344
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,6753,527
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,5807,818
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5087,773
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5257,783
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8507,364
ByrdAntarctica 14,6609,110
DavisAntarctica 12,8447,981
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,5317,787
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2039,447
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,6036,589
AzulArgentina 10,8576,746
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1556,932
BarilocheArgentina 11,9357,417
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,6086,592
CeresArgentina 10,5256,540
ChamicalArgentina 10,8866,765
ChepesArgentina 10,9756,820
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9707,438
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3386,424
CórdobaArgentina 10,7946,707
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7976,709
CorrientesArgentina 10,1136,284
EsquelArgentina 12,0417,482
EzeizaArgentina 10,6296,605
FormosaArgentina 9,9826,203
General PicoArgentina 11,0596,872
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5046,527
JuninArgentina 10,7776,697
La PlataArgentina 10,5966,584
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2716,383
La RiojaArgentina 10,8616,749
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9246,788
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,5367,790
Las LomitasArgentina 10,0546,248
Malarg EArgentina 11,4717,128
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7727,315
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,7896,705
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7376,672
MendozaArgentina 11,2486,989
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2396,984
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2366,361
NeuquenArgentina 11,5857,199
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8386,735
OranArgentina 10,2406,363
ParanaArgentina 10,5516,556
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1576,312
PehuajoArgentina 10,9396,797
PergaminoArgentina 10,7066,653
PigeArgentina 11,0926,893
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7936,707
PosadasArgentina 9,8996,152
PresidenciaArgentina 10,1976,337
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,3237,036
Punta IndioArgentina 10,5826,576
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5866,578
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3086,405
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9186,785
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4267,722
RivadaviaArgentina 10,1986,337
RosarioArgentina 10,6536,620
SaltaArgentina 10,4506,494
San AntonioArgentina 11,4927,141
San LuisArgentina 11,0856,888
San RafaelArgentina 11,3247,037
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1546,931
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5576,560
SarmientoArgentina 12,0647,497
TrelewArgentina 11,6617,246
TucumanArgentina 10,5636,564
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5507,799
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,9066,777
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6576,622
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0446,863
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9911,859
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5253,433
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3479,537
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5878,443
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4578,984
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3318,905
AmberleyAustralia 16,33910,153
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8329,838
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,36610,170
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0848,131
CairnsAustralia 15,1259,399
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,29510,126
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7147,901
CedunaAustralia 14,8239,211
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7019,757
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8859,250
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8769,865
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7159,144
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,48810,246
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4748,994
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9898,693
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5298,407
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4586,499
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,14710,034
East SaleAustralia 16,17710,053
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8718,619
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8728,620
EssendonAustralia 15,9779,928
ForrestAustralia 14,2798,873
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,40810,196
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0158,087
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0198,711
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5908,445
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,26710,108
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,25310,100
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2289,463
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6968,511
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,23210,087
LavertonAustralia 15,9679,922
LearmonthAustralia 12,6037,832
LongreachAustralia 15,3749,554
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3749,554
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,07010,608
Low HeadAustralia 16,19210,062
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6889,749
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,82310,454
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0428,104
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2348,224
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9709,924
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9859,933
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6379,717
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6239,708
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7949,193
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,76211,038
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7619,173
Nowra RanAustralia 16,40410,194
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3749,554
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6607,867
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7739,180
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2828,253
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9008,016
RichmondAustralia 16,38910,184
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9279,897
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,43410,212
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,43410,213
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2588,860
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2578,860
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4048,950
TibooburraAustralia 15,4539,603
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3619,546
WaggaAustralia 16,13810,028
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4616,500
WilliamtownAustralia 16,45910,228
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4549,603
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3848,317
WoomeraAustralia 15,0599,358
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4668,368
GrazAustria 1,305811
InnsbruckAustria 1,275792
KlagenfurtAustria 1,243772
LinzAustria 1,411877
SalzburgAustria 1,347837
ViennaAustria 1,460907
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,291802
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1811,977
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3792,100
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1441,954
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2622,027
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1491,957
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,8351,762
LerwickUk 2,8341,761
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2702,032
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3232,065
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2101,995
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3732,096
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3362,073
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3532,084
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1811,977
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3192,062
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2111,995
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1671,968
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4662,154
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2202,001
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6672,279
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2525,128
MuharraqBahrain 3,9282,441
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8164,857
DhakaBangladesh 7,6264,739
CharnocksBarbados 7,3794,586
BrestBelarus 2,0851,296
GomelBelarus 2,4401,516
GrodnoBelarus 2,2361,389
MinskBelarus 2,4051,495
MogilevBelarus 2,5161,563
VitebskBelarus 2,6271,632
BrusselsBelgium 1,7401,082
D’UccleBelgium 1,7401,082
OstendeBelgium 1,8211,132
Belize CityBelize 9,6495,996
BeninBenin 3,3832,102
BohiconBenin 3,3032,053
CotonouBenin 3,3832,102
KandiBenin 2,8521,772
NatitingouBenin 2,9851,855
ParakouBenin 3,0531,897
SaveBenin 3,1991,988
BermudaBermuda 6,7684,206
La PazBolivia 10,1076,281
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7756,074
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,115693
FrancistownBotswana 6,5864,093
MaunBotswana 6,3493,945
TshaneBotswana 6,7584,199
AimoresBrazil 8,2095,101
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4324,618
AltamiraBrazil 7,8184,858
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5635,321
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7265,422
ApodiBrazil 6,8344,247
AracajuBrazil 7,2094,480
AracuaiBrazil 8,0635,011
AragarcasBrazil 8,7555,440
AraxaBrazil 8,6355,366
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0054,353
BageBrazil 10,0636,253
BambuiBrazil 8,6005,344
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5435,309
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0824,401
BarcelosBrazil 8,5975,342
BarraBrazil 7,6784,772
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4114,605
BarreirasBrazil 7,9034,911
BelémBrazil 7,3754,583
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4475,249
BelterraBrazil 8,0134,979
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5964,720
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6035,967
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8714,891
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4125,228
BrevesBrazil 7,5634,700
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3255,173
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5675,323
CabroboBrazil 7,1824,463
CaceresBrazil 9,2025,718
CaetiteBrazil 7,8744,893
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8174,236
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,2825,768
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,3845,831
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7915,463
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1404,437
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7424,811
CaparaoBrazil 8,3505,189
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7625,445
CaratingaBrazil 8,3115,164
CaravelasBrazil 7,9364,932
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9814,959
CarolinaBrazil 7,7274,802
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2695,760
CataguasesBrazil 8,4805,270
CatalaoBrazil 8,6015,345
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9085,535
CaxiasBrazil 7,2084,479
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6956,025
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6544,135
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5335,302
ChapecoBrazil 9,6375,989
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8275,485
CipoBrazil 7,3304,555
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9444,936
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3385,182
CordeiroBrazil 8,5105,289
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9894,965
CorumbaBrazil 9,4075,846
CoximBrazil 9,1495,685
CrateusBrazil 7,0184,361
CuiabaBrazil 9,0395,617
CuritibaBrazil 9,2665,758
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2875,149
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9825,581
DouradosBrazil 9,4315,860
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6645,384
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8926,147
EspinosaBrazil 7,9634,948
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2833,904
FloraniaBrazil 6,7974,224
FlorestaBrazil 7,1314,431
FlorianoBrazil 7,3284,554
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3885,834
FormosaBrazil 8,3475,187
FortalezaBrazil 6,7464,192
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6626,004
FrancaBrazil 8,7495,437
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0024,351
GoianiaBrazil 8,5825,333
GoiasBrazil 8,5925,339
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2175,106
GrajauBrazil 7,5294,679
GuairaBrazil 9,5275,920
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8184,237
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8734,893
IbiriteBrazil 8,4635,259
IguatuBrazil 7,0064,354
IlheusBrazil 7,6784,771
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5954,720
IndaialBrazil 9,3795,828
IpameriBrazil 8,5815,332
IraiBrazil 9,6866,019
IreceBrazil 7,5974,721
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5914,717
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3505,189
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2175,106
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2005,096
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4085,225
ItapevaBrazil 9,1235,669
ItirucuBrazil 7,6234,737
ItuacuBrazil 7,7584,821
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3705,822
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1395,679
JacobinaBrazil 7,4834,650
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7624,202
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7334,184
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4305,239
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5565,317
LavrasBrazil 8,6295,362
LencoisBrazil 7,6634,762
LinharesBrazil 8,1335,054
LondrinaBrazil 9,2465,745
MacapaBrazil 7,4904,654
MacauBrazil 6,7024,165
MaceioBrazil 7,0084,355
MachadoBrazil 8,7295,424
ManausBrazil 8,4885,274
MarabaBrazil 7,7184,796
MaringaBrazil 9,3055,782
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8944,905
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9684,951
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3354,558
MonteiroBrazil 6,9604,325
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1825,084
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8334,246
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5414,686
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5435,308
ObidosBrazil 8,0124,979
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0624,388
ParacatuBrazil 8,4445,247
ParanaBrazil 8,1545,067
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2215,730
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9635,569
ParintinsBrazil 8,1675,075
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9454,316
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7086,033
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5275,299
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2884,529
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1704,455
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9364,931
PeixeBrazil 8,1715,078
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3384,560
PicosBrazil 7,2314,493
PiraiBrazil 8,6665,385
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4975,280
PompeuBrazil 8,4665,261
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5205,916
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7164,795
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4585,877
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2145,725
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7626,066
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0735,017
PosseBrazil 8,1615,071
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9144,296
RecifeBrazil 6,8164,235
RemansoBrazil 7,4824,649
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6325,986
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6385,368
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3575,815
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8065,472
SalvadorBrazil 7,4904,654
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9116,159
SantaremBrazil 7,9764,957
SantosBrazil 8,9405,555
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8985,530
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0475,001
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9544,321
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5375,926
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,9076,156
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7005,406
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1084,417
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0595,008
São PauloBrazil 8,9265,547
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8325,488
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6525,998
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4034,600
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4084,604
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4325,240
SobralBrazil 6,8784,274
SoureBrazil 7,3304,555
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7774,833
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1776,324
SurubimBrazil 6,8564,260
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0344,992
TarauacaBrazil 9,7726,073
TauaBrazil 7,0644,390
TefeBrazil 8,9155,540
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1055,036
TeresinaBrazil 7,1824,463
TiriosBrazil 7,7654,825
TorresBrazil 9,6075,970
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2204,486
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0855,645
TriunfoBrazil 7,0374,373
TucuruiBrazil 7,6454,751
TuriacuBrazil 7,1384,436
UaupesBrazil 8,8945,527
UbatubaBrazil 8,8135,477
UberabaBrazil 8,7225,420
VassourasBrazil 8,6305,363
VicosaBrazil 8,4385,243
VitoriaBrazil 8,2285,113
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8214,860
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2984,535
BurgasBulgaria 1,6281,012
LomBulgaria 1,395867
PlevenBulgaria 1,462908
PlovdivBulgaria 1,406874
SadovoBulgaria 1,419882
SandanskiBulgaria 1,267787
SofiaBulgaria 1,333828
VarnaBulgaria 1,6931,052
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,8801,790
BurundiBurundi 4,7662,962
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6335,986
SiemreapCambodia 9,4275,858
BatouriCameroon 3,5072,179
DoualaCameroon 3,5392,199
GarouaCameroon 2,9581,838
MamfeCameroon 3,3502,082
MarouaCameroon 2,8441,767
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1791,976
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3542,085
YaoundeCameroon 3,5582,211
YokoCameroon 3,3702,094
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5025,905
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,4575,877
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0985,032
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4783,404
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8183,616
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6324,742
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8884,902
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5564,074
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,4345,863
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2034,476
Banff, AbCanada 9,0105,599
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1864,465
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3923,350
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9555,565
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9894,965
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0975,653
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0994,412
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4075,846
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3055,161
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4185,231
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7153,551
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,5555,938
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2373,254
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1605,692
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3874,591
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9455,558
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2394,498
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5415,929
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6123,487
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8363,626
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0733,774
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6974,783
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5865,957
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5705,947
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4663,396
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2665,758
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7594,200
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2423,879
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0703,772
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0683,771
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,5125,911
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2143,861
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0254,365
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8564,260
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9273,683
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4324,618
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6534,756
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8873,658
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5065,286
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2484,504
Comox, BcCanada 9,5475,933
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6684,765
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6554,136
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7455,434
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1525,687
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5643,457
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2295,114
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8205,481
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9185,542
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5733,463
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0103,734
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6344,123
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8914,904
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1864,465
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7455,434
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7115,413
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7215,420
Edson, AbCanada 8,8515,500
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,5205,916
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6024,724
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5225,296
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4175,852
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2203,865
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0735,017
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2055,099
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3745,204
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6385,368
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9295,548
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3355,180
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1425,060
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7995,468
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,4355,241
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3393,939
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3323,935
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9703,710
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3763,341
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6054,726
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,5795,952
Golden, BcCanada 9,0655,633
Goose, NfCanada 5,6933,538
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4654,639
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8175,479
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,2453,881
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9423,692
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8935,526
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1563,826
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1453,818
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4244,613
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6913,536
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6984,783
Hay River, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Hope, BcCanada 9,4345,862
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5414,686
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6114,108
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0615,009
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9703,710
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6024,103
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6705,388
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,2715,761
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2734,519
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2754,521
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2895,772
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9904,965
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0575,007
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6404,748
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0803,778
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8814,276
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2145,104
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5014,661
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5324,680
Langara, BcCanada 9,4135,849
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4624,637
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0005,593
London, OnCanada 7,5184,672
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1633,830
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8924,904
Lytton, BcCanada 9,3625,818
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5924,096
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9914,345
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9305,549
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5705,325
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4585,877
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8725,513
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,5295,922
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1893,846
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3533,948
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8444,253
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8704,269
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5815,332
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0654,390
Morden, MbCanada 8,2475,125
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2874,528
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7143,551
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,5575,939
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8583,640
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3733,960
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1875,088
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5365,304
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2254,490
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0134,358
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0134,358
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6705,388
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7404,189
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3425,805
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1004,412
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2584,510
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6444,750
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5855,956
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7393,566
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5565,938
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2105,101
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3745,204
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0815,643
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3255,795
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3495,188
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6204,114
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6454,129
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,1515,686
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8525,501
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8774,895
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5235,296
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5275,299
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6204,114
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1495,685
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6364,124
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9113,673
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9225,544
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3053,918
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4705,885
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4043,980
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2093,858
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5055,285
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5634,700
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0673,770
Scott, SkCanada 8,5965,341
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1633,830
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1523,823
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7244,178
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0695,014
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8914,904
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8234,861
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6375,367
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1635,694
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6713,524
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1153,800
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6965,404
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7035,408
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8453,632
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8244,241
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2455,745
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8295,487
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0895,027
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1435,060
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8014,848
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7684,827
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2474,503
Tofino, BcCanada 9,6415,991
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3624,575
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3764,583
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2044,477
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4884,653
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8973,664
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0354,993
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0324,370
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5225,917
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6625,383
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6155,353
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,5825,955
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,6215,979
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1233,805
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4404,624
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7225,420
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8355,490
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4244,614
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6884,777
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1495,064
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4055,223
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3763,962
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0434,998
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3495,188
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6001,616
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6501,647
SalCape Verde 3,9322,444
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,5862,228
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0931,922
AbecheChad 2,6471,645
FayaChad 2,1521,337
MoundouChad 3,0801,914
N’DjamenaChad 2,6701,659
AntofagastaChile 10,7586,685
AricaChile 10,4126,470
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,2527,613
ChicoChile 12,2907,637
ChillanChile 11,7217,284
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,8097,338
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0056,838
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,3287,661
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5607,184
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5446,552
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3378,909
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,6657,870
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,2396,984
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,0377,480
ParronChile 11,4747,130
Puerto AysenChile 12,2907,637
Puerto MonttChile 12,0897,512
Punta ArenasChile 12,5957,827
QuinteroChile 11,4537,117
SantiagoChile 11,4287,101
SewellChile 11,4407,109
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,8987,393
ValdiviaChile 12,0027,458
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,9117,401
VallenarChile 11,1016,898
ValparaisoChile 11,4277,101
AltaiChina 6,2853,906
BeijingChina 8,6735,390
ChangchunChina 8,9765,578
ChangduChina 7,7664,826
ChangshaChina 9,2025,719
ChengduChina 8,3465,186
ChongqingChina 8,6245,359
DuianChina 7,5564,696
ErlianChina 8,1445,061
GanzhouChina 9,5345,925
GuangzhouChina 9,5945,962
HaikouChina 9,5435,930
HailarChina 8,2635,135
HamiChina 6,8804,275
HetanChina 6,0523,761
JiuquanChina 7,4024,600
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,6533,513
KashiChina 5,6403,505
KunmingChina 8,5875,336
LanzhouChina 8,0174,982
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3444,564
NanchangChina 9,4185,852
NanjingChina 9,3975,839
NanningChina 9,2005,717
PingbianChina 9,0355,615
QingdaoChina 9,2185,728
QiqiharChina 8,6365,367
RuoqiangChina 6,6384,125
ShanghaiChina 9,6455,994
ShantouChina 9,8386,113
ShenyangChina 9,0215,606
TaiyuanChina 8,5675,324
TaoyuanChina 10,0746,260
TengchongChina 8,2265,112
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3983,976
Xi’AnChina 8,5095,288
XichangChina 8,3755,205
YanjiChina 9,2985,778
YichangChina 8,9215,544
YinchuanChina 8,0505,002
YiningChina 5,9153,676
ZhengzhouChina 8,8345,490
ZhijiangChina 9,0065,596
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7986,089
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7266,044
AraucaColombia 8,7725,451
BarranquillaColombia 8,8935,526
Benito SalasColombia 9,4485,871
BogotáColombia 9,2325,737
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8775,516
El CaranoColombia 9,3895,834
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9505,562
MatecanaColombia 9,3675,821
PeralesColombia 9,3395,804
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5385,306
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9865,584
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4015,842
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8275,485
VanguardiaColombia 9,2185,728
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4355,863
YariguiesColombia 9,0515,625
MoroniComoros 6,2953,912
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7886,083
LimonCosta Rica 9,6866,019
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8476,119
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7836,079
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,095680
DubrovnikCroatia 995618
SibenikCroatia 988614
SplitCroatia 989614
ZagrebCroatia 1,199745
CamagueyCuba 8,5125,289
CasablancaCuba 8,7805,456
HavanaCuba 8,7965,466
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2875,150
FamagustaCyprus 2,1071,309
LarnacaCyprus 2,0831,294
LimassolCyprus 2,0341,264
NicosiaCyprus 2,0481,272
BrnoCzech Republic 1,563971
ChebCzech Republic 1,591989
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6581,030
PragueCzech Republic 1,6151,004
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9182,435
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1442,575
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4982,795
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5693,460
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9693,088
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2141,376
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1961,365
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1881,360
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2581,403
MarstalDenmark 2,1161,315
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1211,318
OdenseDenmark 2,1761,352
RandersDenmark 2,2951,426
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1881,359
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2571,403
TønderDenmark 2,1301,324
TylstrupDenmark 2,3761,477
TystofteDenmark 2,1621,343
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3851,482
VestervigDenmark 2,3361,452
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,2352,632
Melville HallDominica 7,3934,594
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9974,970
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9034,911
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0655,012
BaniDominican Republic 8,0374,994
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1105,039
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9464,938
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9164,919
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0324,991
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9674,951
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0785,020
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1365,056
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1155,043
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8924,904
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9514,941
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9124,917
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8724,892
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1295,051
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9744,955
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0144,980
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1685,076
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9114,916
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9964,969
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9684,952
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9954,968
MichesDominican Republic 7,8814,897
MocaDominican Republic 7,9874,963
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0414,996
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0575,007
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9584,945
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9274,926
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1205,046
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1765,080
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9634,948
PoloDominican Republic 8,1325,053
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9684,951
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1245,048
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9334,929
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9734,954
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9384,933
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9064,913
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9774,957
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8924,904
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9934,967
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0264,987
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0364,994
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0825,022
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8804,897
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9174,919
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9994,971
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0555,005
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9884,964
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1075,038
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9994,971
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9454,937
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0475,000
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9794,959
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9784,958
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3398,910
CanarEcuador 10,1356,298
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1956,335
IzobambaEcuador 9,9586,188
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0066,218
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2556,373
MilagroEcuador 10,1666,317
OtavaloEcuador 9,8936,148
PichilingueEcuador 10,0886,269
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1746,322
PuyoEcuador 9,9776,200
QuitoEcuador 9,9396,176
RumipambaEcuador 10,0046,217
San GabrielEcuador 9,8296,108
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,8601,156
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1391,329
AswanEgypt 2,5031,555
AsyutEgypt 2,1601,342
BahariyaEgypt 1,9071,185
Beni SuefEgypt 2,0561,278
CairoEgypt 2,0351,265
DabaaEgypt 1,7341,077
DakhlaEgypt 2,0901,299
El ArishEgypt 2,2111,374
El TorEgypt 2,3221,443
FarafraEgypt 1,9091,186
HelwanEgypt 2,0411,268
HurguadaEgypt 2,3831,481
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0881,298
KhargaEgypt 2,2191,379
KosseirEgypt 2,4871,546
LuxorEgypt 2,3841,482
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,6141,003
MinyaEgypt 2,0771,291
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0601,280
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3561,464
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,3991,491
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1741,351
SalloumEgypt 1,426886
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,572977
SohagEgypt 2,2461,396
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3351,451
TahrirEgypt 1,9491,211
TantaEgypt 1,9701,224
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0456,242
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9756,198
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0096,219
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9816,202
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5712,219
AsmaraEritrea 3,6182,248
AssabEritrea 4,0832,537
MassawaEritrea 3,6332,258
TallinEstonia 2,8101,746
TartuEstonia 2,7531,711
VilsandiEstonia 2,6401,641
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1272,564
GonderEthiopia 3,7292,317
NegeleEthiopia 4,4982,795
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7837,322
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1561,961
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1881,981
Laucala BayFiji 17,71411,008
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,62310,951
NandiFiji 17,62310,951
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,10011,248
HelsinkiFinland 2,8871,794
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,9101,809
JoensuuFinland 3,2602,026
JokioinenFinland 2,9261,818
JyvskylFinland 3,1341,948
KajaaniFinland 3,3662,092
KuopioFinland 3,2312,008
KuusamoFinland 3,5642,215
LappeenrantaFinland 3,0681,907
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,7831,729
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,0111,871
OuluFinland 3,3832,102
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,6532,270
TampereFinland 2,9981,863
TurkuFinland 2,8691,783
VaasaFinland 3,1231,941
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 697433
BiarritzFrance 1,343834
BordeauxFrance 1,385861
BrestFrance 1,8671,160
CaenFrance 1,7381,080
ChateaurouxFrance 1,433890
DijonFrance 1,353841
GourdonFrance 1,264786
GrenobleFrance 1,119695
Le MansFrance 1,597993
LilleFrance 1,7481,086
LyonFrance 1,201746
MarseilleFrance 966600
MontpellierFrance 1,034643
NancyFrance 1,476917
NantesFrance 1,6171,005
NiceFrance 919571
ParisFrance 1,596992
PerpignanFrance 1,018633
StrasbourgFrance 1,437893
ToulonFrance 905562
ToulouseFrance 1,173729
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2734,520
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5004,661
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2744,520
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2884,529
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3764,584
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8049,820
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,24510,716
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,24310,715
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,59810,314
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,42210,205
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,62210,329
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,65210,969
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6946,646
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1406,922
BitamGabon 3,7522,332
CocobeachGabon 3,8732,407
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,1752,595
LambarnGabon 4,0632,525
LastourvilleGabon 4,0812,536
LibrevilleGabon 3,9352,445
MakokouGabon 3,9262,440
MayumbaGabon 4,3632,711
MitzicGabon 3,8972,421
MkamboGabon 3,8852,414
MoandaGabon 4,1592,584
MouilaGabon 4,1902,604
Port-GentilGabon 4,0652,526
TchibanGabon 4,3002,672
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9886,828
BanjulGambia 3,6842,289
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7211,691
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0251,880
BerlinGermany 1,8631,158
BrockenGermany 1,7771,104
CologneGermany 1,7101,063
DresdenGermany 1,7211,070
ErfurtGermany 1,6871,048
EssenGermany 1,7581,092
FichtelbergGermany 1,6361,016
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,598993
GeisenheimGermany 1,590988
GorlitzGermany 1,7411,082
HamburgGermany 1,9821,232
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9821,232
HannoverGermany 1,8531,151
HelgolandGermany 2,0531,276
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,333828
KarlsruheGermany 1,477918
KasselGermany 1,7241,071
KonstanzGermany 1,324823
LeipzigGermany 1,7391,080
LindenbergGermany 1,8441,146
MagdeburgGermany 1,8141,127
MunichGermany 1,397868
MünsterGermany 1,8121,126
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9591,217
NurembergGermany 1,522946
NurnbergGermany 1,522946
PotsdamGermany 1,8521,151
RostockGermany 2,0451,271
SchleswigGermany 2,0821,294
StuttgartGermany 1,445898
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,582983
ZugspitzeGermany 1,291802
AccraGhana 3,5372,198
KumasiGhana 3,4682,155
TamaleGhana 3,1591,963
GibraltarGibraltar 1,437893
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,443897
AthensGreece 1,186737
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,185736
ChiosGreece 1,403872
CorfuGreece 919571
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,091678
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,316818
IoanninaGreece 993617
KalamataGreece 1,027638
KerkiraGreece 919571
Kythira IslandGreece 1,114692
LamiaGreece 1,097682
LarissaGreece 1,119695
LemnosGreece 1,344835
LimnosGreece 1,358844
MethoniGreece 997620
MilosGreece 1,242772
MitiliniGreece 1,453903
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,449901
NaxosGreece 1,326824
PatrasGreece 1,021635
RhodesGreece 1,567974
SamosGreece 1,464910
Skiros IslandGreece 1,271790
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,218757
ThessalonikiGreece 1,197744
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,066662
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 937582
AasiaatGreenland 5,2723,276
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5482,826
AputiteqGreenland 4,4462,763
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7802,970
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0203,120
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2773,279
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2123,239
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3092,678
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2143,240
JulianehbGreenland 4,8102,989
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1553,203
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3042,674
NanortalikGreenland 4,7552,955
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7842,973
NordGreenland 5,2073,236
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1523,201
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8773,652
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6422,884
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1513,201
UpernavikGreenland 5,4703,399
UummannaqGreenland 5,2863,285
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3684,579
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3694,579
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0336,235
BokeGuinea 3,7712,343
ConakryGuinea 3,8122,369
FaranahGuinea 3,5892,230
KankanGuinea 3,4702,156
KindiaGuinea 3,7202,311
KissidougouGuinea 3,6072,241
LabeGuinea 3,5702,218
MacentaGuinea 3,6572,272
MamouGuinea 3,6412,263
NzerekoreGuinea 3,6662,278
SiguiriGuinea 3,3642,090
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,7442,326
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6574,758
TimehriGuyana 7,6854,776
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2085,100
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6598,488
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5458,417
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5638,428
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5018,390
Midway IslandHawaii 12,8467,983
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5658,429
CatacamasHonduras 9,6205,978
CholutecaHonduras 9,8306,108
La CeibaHonduras 9,6465,994
La MesaHonduras 9,7566,063
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4145,850
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8746,136
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7876,082
TelaHonduras 9,7006,028
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7116,035
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7126,035
BudapestHungary 1,471914
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,472915
DebrecenHungary 1,582983
KeszthelyHungary 1,334829
MiskolcHungary 1,597992
PecsHungary 1,299807
SzegedHungary 1,404872
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,367849
AkureyriIceland 3,8142,370
DalatangiIceland 3,6432,264
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,6082,242
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6632,276
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8132,369
ReykhólarIceland 3,9342,444
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8282,379
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9262,440
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,7152,309
AgraIndia 6,3403,940
AhmedabadIndia 6,0693,772
AkolaIndia 6,5944,098
AllahabadIndia 6,7554,198
AmritsarIndia 5,8523,636
BangaloreIndia 7,1004,412
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6574,137
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4074,603
BikanerIndia 5,8803,654
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3324,556
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6404,748
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6404,748
DaltonganjIndia 7,0374,373
DarbhangaIndia 7,0834,401
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7874,839
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7944,843
DumkaIndia 7,3054,539
DwarkaIndia 5,7873,596
GoaIndia 6,6074,106
GuwahatiIndia 7,5794,710
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9094,294
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3723,960
JagdalpurIndia 7,1354,434
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,4984,659
KotaIndia 6,2483,883
KozhikodeIndia 7,0454,378
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9763,713
LudhianaIndia 5,9793,715
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8604,263
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3683,957
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3163,925
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2254,490
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7534,196
New DelhiIndia 6,1963,851
PambanIndia 7,4794,647
PuneIndia 6,4303,996
SagarIndia 6,5754,086
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7453,570
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3274,553
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3274,553
VeravalIndia 5,9833,718
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3294,554
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7127,899
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5527,178
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9676,815
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7297,910
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0627,496
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0218,091
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6005,966
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1008,762
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0446,242
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7926,706
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6828,502
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0887,512
AbadanIran 3,5342,196
ArakIran 3,5502,206
BabolsarIran 3,7382,323
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3992,733
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4442,140
Bandar LengehIran 4,2912,667
BirjandIran 4,4262,750
BushehrIran 3,8222,375
ChahbaharIran 4,8743,029
DezfulIran 3,4822,164
EsfahanIran 3,7692,342
IranshahrIran 4,7902,977
KermanIran 4,3232,687
KermanshahIran 3,3082,055
Khoram AbadIran 3,4342,134
MashhadIran 4,3572,708
OroomiehIran 3,0571,899
RamsarIran 3,5602,213
RashtIran 3,4612,151
SemnanIran 3,8322,381
ShahroudIran 3,9462,452
ShirazIran 3,9592,460
TabrizIran 3,1591,963
TeheranIran 3,6442,265
YazdIran 4,0212,499
ZahedanIran 4,7072,925
ZanjanIran 3,3732,096
BaghdadIraq 3,0771,912
BasraIraq 3,4852,165
BelmulletIreland 2,5921,611
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4021,493
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5041,556
ClonesIreland 2,4631,531
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,5171,564
CorkIreland 2,3411,455
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3371,452
DublinIreland 2,3581,465
KilkennyIreland 2,3371,452
Malin HeadIreland 2,5681,596
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2661,408
ShannonIreland 2,4231,505
ValentiaIreland 2,4351,513
EilatIsrael 2,3731,475
HaifaIsrael 2,2571,402
JerusalemIsrael 2,3061,433
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2731,413
AlbengaItaly 940584
AlgheroItaly 573356
AmendolaItaly 774481
AnconaItaly 902560
ArezzoItaly 856532
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 796495
BergamoItaly 1,098683
BolognaItaly 971603
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,185736
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 624388
BrindisiItaly 836519
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 406252
CameriItaly 1,093679
CampobassoItaly 728452
Cape BellavistaItaly 465289
Cape CarbonaraItaly 379235
Cape FrascaItaly 476296
Cape MeleItaly 929577
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 620386
Catania, SicilyItaly 436271
CerviaItaly 946588
CiampinoItaly 687427
Cimone MountainItaly 932579
Cisa PassItaly 964599
CivitavecchiaItaly 699434
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,200746
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 415258
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 670416
DecimomannuItaly 419260
DobbiacoItaly 1,221759
FalconaraItaly 898558
Florence, TuscanyItaly 890553
Foggia, PugliaItaly 759472
FonniItaly 493306
FrontoneItaly 875544
FrosinoneItaly 688428
GelaItaly 350218
GenoaItaly 968602
GhediItaly 1,068664
Gioia Del ColleItaly 778483
GrazzaniseItaly 656407
GrossetoItaly 772480
GrottaglieItaly 789490
GuardiavecchiaItaly 609379
GuidoniaItaly 711442
IstranaItaly 1,104686
Lampedusa IslandItaly 183114
LatinaItaly 667414
LatronicoItaly 669416
LecceItaly 820510
M. CalamitaItaly 769478
Marina Di GinosaItaly 749466
Messina, SicilyItaly 511317
MilanItaly 1,077669
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,103685
Mount ArgentarioItaly 732455
Naples, CampaniaItaly 647402
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 573356
PadovaItaly 1,073666
Paganella MountainItaly 1,151715
Palermo, SicilyItaly 350217
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 342213
PantelleriaItaly 163102
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 999621
PerdasdefoguItaly 442274
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 825513
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 797495
PiacenzaItaly 1,014630
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 875544
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 969602
Ponza IslandItaly 602374
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 702436
Pratica Di MareItaly 668415
PrizziItaly 327203
RadicofaniItaly 793493
Resia PassItaly 1,217756
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 928577
RivoltoItaly 1,148713
Rolle PassItaly 1,169727
RomeItaly 701436
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 680422
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,138707
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 921572
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 801498
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 809503
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 921573
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 574357
Scuro MountainItaly 641398
SigonellaItaly 421262
Taranto, PugliaItaly 776482
TarvisioItaly 1,214754
TermoliItaly 785488
TorinoItaly 1,054655
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,074667
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 286178
TrevicoItaly 706439
TrevisoItaly 1,101684
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,127701
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,059658
UdineItaly 1,160721
Ustica IslandItaly 392244
VeniceItaly 1,087675
VeronaItaly 1,065662
VicenzaItaly 1,086675
Vigna Di ValleItaly 710441
ViterboItaly 746464
VolterraItaly 844524